• Uitslagen

  • WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    3 dec. 14:00Gorredijk MO20-1 - Tollebeek MO20-1 (9-tal)4 - 1
    3 dec. 13:30Tollebeek 1 - TOP'63 19 - 1
    3 dec. 13:30Tollebeek JO19-1 - Urk JO19-48 - 3
    3 dec. 13:00SVM 3 - Tollebeek 32 - 7
    3 dec. 11:45Tollebeek 2 - Staphorst 60 - 8
    3 dec. 11:00Tollebeek JO15-1 - Wolvega FC JO15-2JM0 - 4
    3 dec. 10:15CVVO JO11-3 - Tollebeek JO11-18 - 4
    3 dec. 10:00Blokzijl JO13-1JM - Tollebeek JO13-15 - 2
    3 dec. 09:45Tollebeek JO17-1 - Urk JO17-43 - 1
    3 dec. 09:40Dos Kampen MO11-1 - Tollebeek MO11-110 - 1
    3 dec. 09:30Tollebeek MO15-1 - Urk MO15-21 - 0
    30 nov. 20:15Futsal Emmeloord/ Jeruzalem 5 - Tollebeek 115 - 2
    26 nov. 15:00Tollebeek 3 - SC Emmeloord 1 Za5 - 5
    26 nov. 14:30Sleat 1 - Tollebeek 10 - 4
    26 nov. 14:30Olympia'28 6 - Tollebeek 23 - 0
    26 nov. 11:00CVVO MO20-1 - Tollebeek MO20-1 (9-tal)1 - 3
    26 nov. 09:00Tollebeek JO13-1 - Urk JO13-51 - 2
    26 nov. 09:00Tollebeek JO11-1 - Olde Veste'54 JO11-2JM2 - 0
    26 nov. 09:00Tollebeek MO11-1 - IJVV MO11-11 - 1
    26 nov. 09:00CVVO JO19-3 - Tollebeek JO19-11 - 3
    26 nov. 09:00Heerenveense Boys JO15-3 - Tollebeek JO15-13 - 7
    26 nov. 09:00ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-2 - Tollebeek MO15-11 - 6
    23 nov. 20:00Tollebeek 1 - Futsal Emmeloord/ Beta Technology 61 - 4
    19 nov. 15:00Tollebeek 1 - SC Franeker 11 - 2
    19 nov. 12:00Tollebeek JO19-1 - CVVO JO19-25 - 0
    19 nov. 11:10Tollebeek JO17-1 - VHK JO17-14 - 3
    19 nov. 10:30Tollebeek JO15-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-22 - 2
    19 nov. 10:00Flevo Boys JO11-2 - Tollebeek JO11-14 - 3
    19 nov. 09:45Tollebeek MO15-1 - FC Wolvega MO15-110 - 0
    19 nov. 09:00Woudsend JO13-1 - Tollebeek JO13-17 - 0
    19 nov. 08:45Flevo Boys MO11-1 - Tollebeek MO11-11 - 13
    16 nov. 20:30Flevo Boys 1 - Tollebeek 124 - 8
    12 nov. 15:00Tollebeek 3 - SC Emmeloord 2 ZA2 - 3
    12 nov. 14:30AVC 1 - Tollebeek 14 - 2
    12 nov. 14:00SC Rouveen 4 - Tollebeek 23 - 0
    12 nov. 14:00FC Oldemarkt JO17-1 - Tollebeek JO17-13 - 1
    12 nov. 12:30Tollebeek MO20-1 (9-tal) - SJO RVLC MO20-12 - 2
    12 nov. 11:30FC Oldemarkt JO15-1 - Tollebeek JO15-10 - 4
    12 nov. 11:00Nagele JO19-1 - Tollebeek JO19-14 - 5
    12 nov. 09:30ST SVM/Tonego MO15-1 - Tollebeek MO15-14 - 0
    12 nov. 09:00Tollebeek JO13-1 - Delfstrahuizen JO13-14 - 5
    12 nov. 09:00Tollebeek JO11-1 - DESZ JO11-1JM3 - 10
    12 nov. 09:00Tollebeek MO11-1 - Urk MO11-10 - 3
    9 nov. 20:00Tollebeek 1 - FC Kraggenburg 21 - 4