• Uitslagen

  • WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    10 nov. 17:00Tollebeek JO17-1 - Urk JO17-31 - 2
    10 nov. 15:00Tollebeek 1 - QVC 13 - 1
    10 nov. 13:45Oldeholtpade JO17-2 - Tollebeek JO17-26 - 5
    10 nov. 13:45V.V. Heerenveen MO13-3 - Tollebeek MO13-210 - 0
    10 nov. 12:30Tollebeek JO19-1 - SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO19-12 - 0
    10 nov. 12:15FC Meppel 5 - Tollebeek 34 - 4
    10 nov. 11:45ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO13-1 - Urk MO13-27 - 0
    10 nov. 10:25ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO17-1 - SJO RVC MO17-10 - 1
    10 nov. 10:00SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO12-1 - Tollebeek JO12-10 - 13
    10 nov. 10:00Kuinre JO11-1G - Tollebeek JO11-11 - 20
    10 nov. 10:00Lemmer JO15-1G - Tollebeek JO15-11 - 1
    10 nov. 08:45Tollebeek JO13-1 - Flevo Boys JO13-34 - 0
    7 nov. 20:00Ens 1 - Tollebeek 14 - 4
    3 nov. 17:00ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO17-1 - ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-20 - 12
    3 nov. 15:00Tollebeek 1 - Makkum 12 - 3
    3 nov. 14:30Alcides 2 - Tollebeek 34 - 1
    3 nov. 12:00Tollebeek MO13-2 - ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO13-33 - 12
    3 nov. 12:00ST Creil/Bant JO17-2 - Tollebeek JO17-25 - 0
    3 nov. 10:20Tollebeek JO17-1 - Blokzijl JO17-11 - 6
    3 nov. 10:00SJO Ens/Kraggenburg MO13-1 - ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO13-11 - 1
    3 nov. 09:15FC Oldemarkt JO11-1 - Tollebeek JO11-13 - 4
    3 nov. 09:00CVVO JO13-1 - Tollebeek JO13-11 - 6
    3 nov. 08:45Tollebeek JO12-1 - Lemmer vv JO12-16 - 4
    3 nov. 08:30Tollebeek JO15-1 - vv Steenwijk JO15-12 - 1
    31 okt. 20:00Tollebeek 1 - Futsal Emmeloord 6/ Levend Water12 - 3
    27 okt. 15:00Tollebeek 3 - Tonego 32 - 9
    27 okt. 15:00SWZ Boso Sneek 1 - Tollebeek 14 - 4
    27 okt. 14:30Tollebeek 2 - Urk 66 - 1
    27 okt. 13:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-4 - Tollebeek JO19-15 - 5
    27 okt. 12:30Tollebeek JO13-1 - ST Creil/Bant JO13-1G5 - 5
    27 okt. 12:30SJO Ens/Kraggenburg MO17-1 - ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO17-15 - 4
    27 okt. 12:30Espel JO17-1 - Tollebeek JO17-12 - 0
    27 okt. 12:15ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO13-1 - SVM MO13-19 - 0
    27 okt. 11:30Akkrum MO13-1 - Tollebeek MO13-29 - 0
    27 okt. 10:45Tollebeek JO17-2 - SC Emmeloord JO17-21 - 6
    27 okt. 09:00Tollebeek JO12-1 - Creil JO12-117 - 2
    27 okt. 09:00Tollebeek JO11-1 - RKO JO11-1G18 - 1
    27 okt. 09:00Urk JO15-4 - Tollebeek JO15-13 - 4
    20 okt. 11:15Tollebeek JO9-2 - Creil JO9-1G3 - 3
    20 okt. 10:30RKO JO17-1 - Tollebeek JO17-25 - 1
    20 okt. 10:30Urk MO13-2 - ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO13-11 - 5
    20 okt. 10:15Tollebeek JO8-1 - Steenwijkerwold JO8-1G4 - 0
    20 okt. 10:00Bant JO11-1 - Tollebeek JO11-17 - 1
    17 okt. 20:00Espel 1 - Tollebeek 16 - 1
    17 okt. 19:00Tollebeek MO13-2 - V.V. Heerenveen MO13-31 - 10
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide