• Tollebeek MO13-1 Veld Zaterdag vrouw

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdOverige stafTeammanager
    Buteijn, LourensTechnische stafTrainer
    Hamersma, GondaOverige stafTeammanager
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
    Maandag 18.00-19.00 1 5
    Woensdag 19.00-20.00 1 5
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    1 jun. 15:55Irnsum MO13-1 - ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO13-1Sportpark Woltingeslag
    1 jun. 16:55ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO13-1 - Mulier MO13-1Sportpark Woltingeslag
    1 jun. 17:30Tzummarum MO13-1 - ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO13-1Sportpark Woltingeslag
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    11 mei.SJO Ens/Kraggenburg MO13-1 - ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO13-10 - 3
    18 mei.ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO13-1 - V.V. Heerenveen MO13-22 - 1
  • Poulestanden ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO13-1 (B8800 Meiden Onder 13 beker 8-tal poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO13-12200141136
    2SVM MO13-12002114-130

    Poulestanden ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO13-1 (245 Meiden Onder 13 competitie 8x8 (najaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO13-197116556022
    2SJO Ens/Kraggenburg MO13-197115184322
    3Urk MO13-27106351-483
    4SVM MO13-17007358-550

    Poulestanden ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO13-1 (B8810 Meiden Onder 13 beker 8-tal 1e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Hardegarijp MO13-21100120123
    2Irnsum MO13-11100110113
    3Gomos MO13-11100100103
    4Hardegarijp MO13-111008083
    5Mulier MO13-111007163
    6ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO13-111005143
    7Tzummarum MO13-111005143
    8ST Glimmen/Yde de Punt MO13-111004313
    9Akkrum MO13-111002113
    10LAC Frisia 1883 MO13-111001013
    11ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO13-111001013
    12Ouwe Syl MO13-111001013
    13De Heracliden MO13-110102201
    14Heiligerlee MO13-110102201
    15FC Ter Apel '96 MO13-1100134-10
    16SJO J.V. Oostenburg MO13-2100112-10
    17Blauw Wit '34 MO13-2100101-10
    18Fc. Grootegast MO13-1100101-10
    19S.C. Stiens MO13-1100101-10
    20Oosterlittens MO13-1100115-40
    21Urk MO13-2100115-40
    22SDS MO13-1100117-60
    23Kollum MO13-1100108-80
    24HSC MO13-11001010-100
    25Leovardia MO13-11001011-110
    26Be Quick D MO13-21001012-120

    Poulestanden ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO13-1 (B8820 Meiden Onder 13 beker 8-tal 2e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Irnsum MO13-111004043
    2ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO13-111007433
    3Gomos MO13-111004133
    4Tzummarum MO13-111002023
    5Mulier MO13-111001013
    6ST Glimmen/Yde de Punt MO13-100000000
    7De Heracliden MO13-100000000
    8Ouwe Syl MO13-100000000
    9Hardegarijp MO13-1100101-10
    10LAC Frisia 1883 MO13-1100102-20
    11Hardegarijp MO13-2100147-30
    12ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO13-1100114-30
    13Akkrum MO13-1100104-40

    Poulestanden ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO13-1 (251 Meiden Onder 13 competitie 8x8 (voorjaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Mulier MO13-199005064427
    2ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO13-11071239172222
    3SJO Ens/Kraggenburg MO13-1104241721-414
    4d' Olde Veste'54 MO13-193151931-1210
    5V.V. Heerenveen MO13-291261120-95
    6SC Bolsward MO13-291081152-413

    Poulestanden ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO13-1 (B8860 Meiden Onder 13 beker 8-tal 1/4 finales)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO13-111004313
    2Tzummarum MO13-111003213
    3Mulier MO13-111002113
    4Irnsum MO13-100000000
    5ST Glimmen/Yde de Punt MO13-1100134-10
    6Gomos MO13-1100123-10
    7Ouwe Syl MO13-1100112-10

    Poulestanden ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO13-1 (B8880 Meiden Onder 13 beker 8-tal finale)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Irnsum MO13-100000000
    2Mulier MO13-100000000
    3ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO13-100000000
    4Tzummarum MO13-100000000
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Buteijn, LiekeTeamspeler
    Dijkgraaf, KristyTeamspeler
    Hamersma, MaaikeTeamspeler
    Poel, Luna van deTeamspeler
    Ruiter, MeritTeamspeler
    Smeets, EstherTeamspeler