• MO17-1 Veld Zaterdag vrouw

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Buteijn, LourensOverige stafTeammanager
    Strien, Albert vanOverige stafTeammanager
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
    Maandag 19.00-20.00 1 5
    Woensdag 19.00-20.00 1 5
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    24 okt. 19:00Olympia'28 MO17-1 - ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO17-1Sportpark 't Hoenbroeck
    26 okt. 11:00Tonego MO17-1 - ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO17-1Sportpark Tonego
    2 nov. 12:00ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO17-1 - IJVV MO17-1Sportpark vv Tollebeek
    16 nov. 12:00ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO17-1 - Lelystad '67 MO17-2Sportpark vv Tollebeek
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    12 okt.Swift '64 MO17-1 - ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO17-14 - 1
  • Poulestanden ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO17-1 (239 Meiden Onder 17 competitie (najaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Swift '64 MO17-144001810812
    2Go Ahead Kampen MO17-13300223199
    3IJVV MO17-14121121205
    4SVO EBC/Delfstrahuizen MO17-1311113854
    5SC Genemuiden MO17-121017613
    6Lelystad '67 MO17-2210148-43
    7ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO17-13102411-73
    8Tonego MO17-110103301
    9asv Dronten MO17-12002310-70
    10Batavia '90 MO17-24004520-150

    Poulestanden ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO17-1 (B4800 Meiden Onder 17 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO17-122008176
    2Tonego MO17-121017433
    3SC Genemuiden MO17-22002212-100

    Poulestanden ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO17-1 (B4810 Meiden Onder 17 beker 1e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1ST Beilen/Fit Boys MO17-111009183
    2QVC MO17-111008263
    3V.V. Heerenveen MO17-111007343
    4Helpman MO17-111005233
    5HZVV MO17-111004133
    6SJO DFC MO17-111003033
    7Twedo MO17-111002113
    8SIOS MO17-111006603
    9Gomos MO17-111003303
    10SWZ Boso Sneek MO17-111002203
    11Buitenpost MO17-111000003
    12Be Quick D MO17-100000000
    13EHS'85 MO17-100000000
    14Harkemase Boys MO17-200000000
    15Olympia'28 MO17-100000000
    16FC Ter Apel '96 MO17-100000000
    17ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO17-100000000
    18ST Valthermond/HOC MO17-100000000
    19vv Winsum MO17-100000000
    20FC Zuidlaren MO17-100000000
    21Zuidhorn MO17-100000000
    22Peize MO17-110016600
    23Veendam 1894 MO17-1d10013300
    24ST Stiens/DTD MO17-110012200
    25ST Drachtster Boys/Boornbergum'80 MO17-110010000
    26ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-1100112-10
    27ST Glimmen/Yde de Punt MO17-1100125-30
    28ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-2100114-30
    29ST Berlikum/Minnertsga/St.Jacob MO17-1100103-30
    30Heerenveense Boys MO17-1100137-40
    31SVO EBC/Delfstrahuizen MO17-1100128-60
    32Pesse MO17-1100119-80
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Buteijn, RiannaTeamspeler
    Buteijn, SanneTeamspeler
    Nijmeijer, DeniseTeamspeler
    Poel, Luna van deTeamspeler
    Slooten, Esmee vanTeamspeler
    Strien, Vera vanTeamspeler
    Tjeerdsma, SanneTeamspeler
    Visser, AnouckTeamspeler